StarTech.com Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4 Compatible QSFP+ - 40 Gb Fiber 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver Module - SM - 10 km - 1270 to 1330nm (QSFP40GLR4ST)

  • $75.99
    Unit price per 


Brand: Startech Canada

Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible - MM LC - 550m

MPN: GLCSXMM10PST

SKU: ING-5070CD

PriceValidUntil:Stock Last