STARTECH 7 M OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Aqua - 50/125 - Fiber Optic Cable - 40/100GB - LSZH (450FBLCLC7)

  • $74.99
    Unit price per 


Brand: Startech

Features:

  • Provides high bandwidth with laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF)
  • Reliable connection to SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers in 40 and 100 Gigabit networks
  • Easily connect to your VCSEL and LED sources
  • Backward compatible with your existing 50/125 equipment
  • Built with a Low-Smoke, zero-halogen flame retardant jacket for a safe connection

Publisher: INGRAM MICRO INC

Release Date: 25-07-2019

UPC: 65030881821

EAN: 65030881821

Package Dimensions: 7.7 x 6.5 x 0.8 inches

Item Condition: New