StarTech 50FIBLCSC3-3M LC-SC 50/125 MICRON MMF OPTIC CBL

  • $36.99
    Unit price per 


Brand: StarTech

Features:

  • Startech.com 3m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Lc - Sc - Lc Male Network - Sc Male Network - 9.6ft - Rohs Compliance

Publisher: STARTECH.COM - NETWORKING

Details: 3M LC-SC 50/125 MICRON MMF OPTIC CBL

UPC: 11411558172

EAN: 11411558172

Package Dimensions: 9.8 x 7.7 x 0.7 inches

MPN: 50FIBLCSC3

SKU: SYN-9060433

PriceValidUntil:Stock Last