Lenovo 1m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable

Lenovo 1m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable

  • $2,999.00
    Unit price per 


Brand: Lenovo

Color: red

Features:

  • 3.28 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - LC Male Network - LC Male Network

Publisher: Lenovo

UPC: 883436656085

EAN: 883436656085

Package Dimensions: 10.6 x 10.2 x 1.1 inches

Item Note: GST/HST Only--- No PST. Part Number: 00MN502

Item Condition: New