Extreme Networks - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-BiDi - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm / 900 nm

Extreme Networks - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-BiDi - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm / 900 nm

  • $3,098.99
    Unit price per 


Brand: EXTREME NETWORK

Features:

  • Extreme Networks - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-BiDi - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm / 900 nm

Publisher: Extreme Network

Details: Extreme Networks - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-BiDi - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm / 900 nm

UPC: 644728103294

EAN: 644728103294

Package Dimensions: 7.0 x 2.0 x 1.0 inches

Item Condition: New