Extreme Networks QSFP+ Module

Extreme Networks QSFP+ Module

  • $2,379.99
    Unit price per 


Brand: EXTREME NETWORK

Features:

  • Extreme Networks - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm

Publisher: Extreme Network

Details: Extreme Networks - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm

UPC: 644728103195

EAN: 644728103195

Package Dimensions: 7.0 x 4.0 x 1.0 inches

Item Condition: New