B000QSN2SS

Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Red Fiber Optic Patch Cable Patch Cable LC/LC

  • $9,999.00
    Unit price per 


Brand: TRIPP LITE

Features:

  • Network Cable Type:Patch Cable
  • Cable Technology:Fiber Optic
  • Left Connector Type:LC
  • Right Connector Type:LC
  • Right Connector Gender:Male
  • Left Connector Gender:Male
  • Features:Type of Fiber Optics: Multimode; Core / Cladding Diameter: 62.5 / 125 micron; Connector Number: 2
  • Length:15 M

Publisher: TRIPP LITE

MPN: N320-15M-RD

SKU: B000QSN2SS

PriceValidUntil:Stock Last