Cisco Glc-Sx-Mm Compatible Ge Sfp Multimode, Lc Connector Sx Transceiver Lifetim

Cisco Glc-Sx-Mm Compatible Ge Sfp Multimode, Lc Connector Sx Transceiver Lifetim

  • $9,999.00
    Unit price per 


Brand: Amer Networks

Features:

  • Device Type:Transceiver
  • Energy Star Compliant:null

Publisher: AMER NETWORKS

Details: Amer Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible GE SFP Multimode SX Transceiver - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 LC 1000Base-SX Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - 1 Gbit/s

UPC: 650177200361

EAN: 650177200361

Package Dimensions: 2.2 x 0.5 x 0.4 inches

MPN: AMR-GLC-SX-MM

SKU: B009L7YO7I

PriceValidUntil:Stock Last