C2G/Cables to Go GLC-LH-SM-Leg Cisco Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - TAA Compliant

C2G/Cables to Go GLC-LH-SM-Leg Cisco Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - TAA Compliant

  • $9,999.00
    Unit price per 


Brand: C2G

Features:

  • Duplex LC connector
  • Hot-pluggable SFP footprint
  • Up to 10km on 9/125um SMF
  • Metal enclosure for lower EMI

Format: CD-ROM

Publisher: Cables To Go

UPC: 757120601883

EAN: 757120601883

Package Dimensions: 4.6 x 1.8 x 0.8 inches

MPN: GLC-LH-SM-LEG

SKU: DH-GLCLHSMLEGCA

PriceValidUntil:Stock Last