Belkin Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (2 Meters, SC/LC)

Belkin Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (2 Meters, SC/LC)

  • $9,999.00
    Unit price per 


Brand: Belkin

Artist:

Brand: Belkin

Color: orange

Publisher: BELKIN

Release Date:

Warranty:

Details: Belkin Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (2 Meters, SC/LC) BELKIN

Package Dimensions: 0.3 x 0.3 x 0.0 inches

MPN: F2F202L7-02M

SKU: B00006IRSJ

PriceValidUntil:Stock Last