Belkin F2F202LL-05M LC-LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

Belkin F2F202LL-05M LC-LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

  • $42.38
    Unit price per 


Brand: BELKIN

Artist:

Brand: Belkin

Color:

Publisher: Belkin Components

Release Date:

Warranty:

Details: Belkin F2F202LL-05M LC-LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Belkin Components

Package Dimensions: 0.4 x 0.3 x 0.0 inches

MPN: F2F202LL-05M

SKU: B00006IRSK

PriceValidUntil:Stock Last