Axiom Memory - J9150D-AX - Aruba SFP+ Module - for Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC 10Gbase-SR Network - Optical Fiber Multi-Mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10Gbase-SR

Axiom Memory - J9150D-AX - Aruba SFP+ Module - for Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC 10Gbase-SR Network - Optical Fiber Multi-Mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10Gbase-SR

  • $262.99
    Unit price per 


Brand: Axiom

Features:

  • J9150D-AX

Publisher: AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTION,LC

Release Date: 30-06-2019

UPC: 841280153341

EAN: 841280153341

Package Dimensions: 3.0 x 1.0 x 1.0 inches

Item Condition: New