Addon-Networking SFP Transceiver Module LC Single Mode (SFP-1000BASE-LX-AO)

Addon-Networking SFP Transceiver Module LC Single Mode (SFP-1000BASE-LX-AO)

  • $72.99
    Unit price per 


Brand: Addon-Networking

Features:

  • 1000BASE-LX SFP MSA STD SMF
  • 1310NM 10KM LC 100% COMPATIBLE

Publisher: ADDON

Release Date: 03-12-2018

UPC: 821455149997

EAN: 821455149997

Package Dimensions: 4.6 x 1.8 x 0.8 inches

Item Note: GST/HST Only, No PST. Part Number: SFP-1000BASE-LX-AO

Item Condition: New