Add-On Computer Brocade Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (E1MG-SX-OM-AO)

Add-On Computer Brocade Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (E1MG-SX-OM-AO)

  • $2,999.00
    Unit price per 


Brand: Add-On Computer Products

Features:

  • BROCADE SFP 550M SX E1MG-SX-OM
  • COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG SX DOM MMF LC

Publisher: ADDON

UPC: 821455052235

EAN: 821455052235

Package Dimensions: 4.5 x 1.8 x 0.7 inches

Item Note: GST/HST Only, No PST. Part Number: E1MG-SX-OM-AO

Item Condition: New