3m 10gb Lomm Fiber Optic Patch Cable Om3 Duplex Sc/Lc 50/125 Aqua

3m 10gb Lomm Fiber Optic Patch Cable Om3 Duplex Sc/Lc 50/125 Aqua

  • $28.99
    Unit price per 


Brand: Add-On Computer Products

Color: aqua

Features:

  • 3M 10GB LOMM FIBER OPTIC PATCH
  • CABLE OM3 DUPLEX SC/LC 50/125 AQUA

Publisher: Addon - Network Upgrades

Release Date: 12-03-2019

UPC: 821455037898

EAN: 821455037898

Package Dimensions: 7.9 x 7.9 x 0.6 inches

Item Condition: New

MPN: ADD-SC-LC-3M5OM3

SKU: ING-3524DL

PriceValidUntil:Stock Last