10gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 Om3 Lszh Fiber Patch Cable, (Lc/Lc) - Aqua, 8m (26-

  • $2,999.00
    Unit price per 


Brand: TRIPP LITE

Features:

  • Network Cable Type:Fiber optic cable
  • Cable Technology:Fiber Optic
  • Left Connector Type:LC
  • Right Connector Type:LC
  • Right Connector Gender:Male
  • Left Connector Gender:Male
  • Features:8 Meter ( 26ft ) LC/LC, OM3 Rated.10gb Ethernet speed to 300 meters 850nm.Use with VCSEL and LED laser light sources.High-Speed, High-Bandwidth, Low-Cost.
  • Length:26 feet

Publisher: TRIPP LITE

Details: 8M 50 125 PATCH CBL

UPC: 789251533900

EAN: 37332142061

Package Dimensions: 7.7 x 6.4 x 0.6 inches

MPN: N820-08M

SKU: B009MQTP5O

PriceValidUntil:Stock Last