Tripp Lite N302-010 10 -Feet Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST/ST - 3M

Tripp Lite N302-010 10 -Feet Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST/ST - 3M

  • $9,999.00
    Unit price per 


Brand: TRIPP LITE

Features:

  • Network Cable Type:Patch Cable
  • Cable Technology:Fiber Optic
  • Left Connector Type:ST
  • Right Connector Type:ST
  • Right Connector Gender:Male
  • Left Connector Gender:Male
  • Length:10 feet

Format: CD-ROM

Platform: Windows

Publisher: Tripp Lite

UPC: 11411562704

EAN: 37332013231

Package Dimensions: 8.6 x 0.5 x 0.5 inches

MPN: N302-010

SKU: B000067SC9

PriceValidUntil:Stock Last