StarTech.com MPO12PL3M MTP Fiber Optic Cable, 10'/3m, OM3, 40Gb, Push/Pull Tab, Plenum, MPO/MTP Connector, Fiber Patch Cable

  • $351.99
    Unit price per 


Brand: StarTech

Color: aqua

Features:

  • Interface between different networking devices at varying speeds
  • Optimize accessibility and install or remove connectors with one hand using the push-and-pull tabs
  • Save circuit card and rack space with twelve times the density of SC connectors
  • Get test data for your fiber cable - an insertion loss and return loss test report is included in each cable bag

Publisher: STARTECH.COM

UPC: 65030878982

EAN: 65030878982

Package Dimensions: 7.9 x 7.8 x 0.4 inches

Item Condition: New