StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable 1 Gb Multimode Duplex 5/125 LSZH LC/LC OM3 LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable

  • $45.99
    Unit price per 
  • Save $-6


Brand: StarTech.com

Features:

  • Fiber Optic cable provides a higher quality signal over a greater distance
  • A more durable cable design
  • Cost effective, high-bandwidth optimized for gigabit and 10 Gb networks
  • Backed by StarTech.com's Lifetime Warranty
  • Designed to be used in 10 Gb Ethernet applications

Publisher: STARTECH.COM

MPN: A50FBLCLC10

SKU: ING-24431L

PriceValidUntil:Stock Last