Sc-Sc Duplex Sm Fiber Coupler - Plastic

Sc-Sc Duplex Sm Fiber Coupler - Plastic

  • $9,999.00
    Unit price per 


Brand: C2g (Cables to Go)

Color: Black

Features:

  • Service & Support Type:1 Year warranty

Publisher: C2G (CABLES TO GO)

Details: C2G SC/SC Duplex Single-mode Fiber Coupler - Network coupler - SC single-mode (F) to SC single-mode (F) - fiber optic - black

UPC: 44111290011

EAN: 7571202711160

Package Dimensions: 1.0 x 1.0 x 0.5 inches

MPN: 27111

SKU: B00AX1NZH6

PriceValidUntil:Stock Last