Belkin F2F202L0-01M 1-Meter Multimode Duplex ST-LC Fiber Patch Cable

Belkin F2F202L0-01M 1-Meter Multimode Duplex ST-LC Fiber Patch Cable

  • $34.21
    Unit price per 
  • Save $49.38


Brand: Belkin

  • Network Cable Type:Patch Cable
  • Cable Technology:Fiber Optic
  • Left Connector Type:ST
  • Right Connector Type:LC
  • Right Connector Gender:Male
  • Left Connector Gender:Male
  • Length:3.3 feet
  • Service & Support Type:Limited lifetime warranty
  • COO:China

MPN: F2F202L0-01M

SKU: SXU-946508

PriceValidUntil:Stock Last