C2G LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode

  • $37.99
    Unit price per 


Brand: C2G

Features:

  • OM4 - Rated for 40G and 100G Ethernet communication
  • OFNR - Riser rated jacket
  • Constructed to support OM4 transmission standards
  • Left Connector Type:LC
  • Right Connector Type:LC
  • Right Connector Gender:Male
  • Left Connector Gender:Male
  • Length:3 M

Publisher: CABJ9

MPN: 00999

SKU: TD-2619CF

PriceValidUntil:Stock Last