C2G 29190 OS2 Fiber Optic Cable - LC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Cable, Yellow (3.3 Feet, 1 Meter)

  • $33.31
    Unit price per 


Brand: C2g (Cables to Go)

Color: yellow

Features:

  • Network Cable Type:Patch Cable
  • Cable Technology:Fiber Optic
  • Left Connector Type:SC
  • Right Connector Type:LC
  • Right Connector Gender:Male
  • Left Connector Gender:Male
  • Features:Singlemode ;Jacket Material :PVC ;Core / Cladding Diameter :9 / 125 micron
  • Length:1 M

Platform: Windows

Publisher: C2g (Cables to Go)

UPC: 757120291909

EAN: 88021248649

Package Dimensions: 6.6 x 4.0 x 0.4 inches

MPN: 29190

SKU: TD-55704B

PriceValidUntil:Stock Last