C2G 26260 OS2 Fiber Optic Cable - LC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Cable, Yellow (6.6 Feet, 2 Meters)

  • $33.08
    Unit price per 


Brand: C2g (Cables to Go)

Color: Yellow

Features:

  • Network Cable Type:Patch Cable
  • Cable Technology:Fiber Optic
  • Left Connector Type:SC
  • Right Connector Type:LC
  • Right Connector Gender:Male
  • Left Connector Gender:Male
  • Features:Singlemode
  • Length:2 M

Platform: Windows

Publisher: C2g (Cables to Go)

Details:

Get the performance you demand at a price that makes sense with 9/125 singlemode fiber patch cords from Cables To Go. They provide high bandwidth and transmission rates and support longer distances, but are still cost effective. Perfect for use with today's high speed neworks while providing headroom for tomorrow's higher bandwidth requirements.

UPC: 757120262602

EAN: 163120554799

Package Dimensions: 7.5 x 6.8 x 0.5 inches

MPN: 26260

SKU: TD-101459

PriceValidUntil:Stock Last