C2G 09130 OM1 Fiber Optic Cable - SC-ST 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Cable, Orange (9.8 Feet, 3 Meters)

  • $9,999.00
    Unit price per 


Brand: C2g (Cables to Go)

Color: orange

Features:

  • Network Cable Type:Patch Cable
  • Cable Technology:Fiber Optic
  • Left Connector Type:SC
  • Right Connector Type:ST
  • Right Connector Gender:Male
  • Left Connector Gender:Male
  • Features:ST- Bayonet locking system;SC- Push-pull locking system;100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss;Molded form construction;Immune to electrical interference;Connector Qty(each side): 2
  • Length:3 M

Platform: Windows

Publisher: C2g (Cables to Go)

UPC: 757120091301

EAN: 757120091301

Package Dimensions: 8.0 x 6.0 x 0.5 inches

MPN: 09130

SKU: B0000513BY

PriceValidUntil:Stock Last