Black Box Network Services 62.5-Micron Multimode Value Line Patch Cable, ST-SC, 1-m (3.2-ft.) FO625-001M-STSC

Black Box Network Services 62.5-Micron Multimode Value Line Patch Cable, ST-SC, 1-m (3.2-ft.) FO625-001M-STSC

  • $36.99
    Unit price per 


Brand: BLACK BOX NETWORK SERVICES

Color: red

Publisher: Black Box Network Services

UPC: 822088075936

EAN: 822088075936

Package Dimensions: 9.0 x 7.0 x 1.0 inches

Item Condition: New