Addon-Networking Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-SX Compatible SFP Transceiver (MA-SFP-1GB-SX-AO)

Addon-Networking Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-SX Compatible SFP Transceiver (MA-SFP-1GB-SX-AO)

  • $52.99
    Unit price per 


Brand: Addon-Networking

Features:

  • MERAKI SFP 550M MA-SFP-1GB-SX
  • COMPAT XCVR 1-GIG SX DOM MMF LC

Platform: PC

Publisher: ADDON

UPC: 821455083147

EAN: 821455083147

Package Dimensions: 4.5 x 1.7 x 0.8 inches

Item Note: GST/HST Only, No PST. Part Number: MA-SFP-1GB-SX-AO

Item Condition: New

MPN: MA-SFP-1GB-SX-AO

SKU: ING-4776DA

PriceValidUntil:Stock Last