AddOn 3m Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) Duplex LC/MTRJ OM3 Aqua Patch Cable - 100% Application Tested and Guaranteed compatibl

AddOn 3m Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) Duplex LC/MTRJ OM3 Aqua Patch Cable - 100% Application Tested and Guaranteed compatibl

  • $35.99
    Unit price per 


Brand: Add-On Computer Peripherals

Color: aqua

Features:

  • 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

Publisher: AddOn

UPC: 821455488447

EAN: 821455488447

Package Dimensions: 17.0 x 15.0 x 5.7 inches

Item Condition: New

MPN: ADD-LC-MTRJ-3M5OM3

SKU: ING-4360DA

PriceValidUntil:Stock Last