3m Duplex Fiber Smf St/Sc M/M 9/125 Cable

3m Duplex Fiber Smf St/Sc M/M 9/125 Cable

  • $35.99
    Unit price per 


Brand: Add On

Color: yellow

Features:

  • AddOn 3m SC to ST OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Patch cable - ST/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron

Publisher: Addon - Network Upgrades

UPC: 821455033579

EAN: 821455033579

Package Dimensions: 13.0 x 12.9 x 5.0 inches

Item Condition: New

MPN: ADD-ST-SC-3M9SMF

SKU: ING-2145DV

PriceValidUntil:Stock Last