1M Fibre MMF LC/ST 62.5 OM1

1M Fibre MMF LC/ST 62.5 OM1

  • $27.99
    Unit price per 


Brand: Add On

Color: orange

Features:

  • AddOn 1m LC to ST OM1 Orange Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC/UPC multi-mode (M) to ST/UPC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - halogen-free, plenum - orange

Publisher: AddOn

UPC: 821455142714

EAN: 821455142714

Package Dimensions: 7.6 x 5.1 x 0.4 inches

Item Note: GST/HST Only, No PST. Part Number: ADD-ST-LC-1M6MMF

Item Condition: New