1000MBPS Sfp Single Mode Rugged

1000MBPS Sfp Single Mode Rugged

  • $1,012.99
    Unit price per 
  • Save $3.37


Brand: HP

Features:

  • HP SFP single mode rugged

Platform: Not Machine Specific

Publisher: hp

UPC: 882658074172

EAN: 882658074172

Package Dimensions: 5.7 x 2.6 x 0.7 inches

MPN: GLC-LX-SM-RGD=

SKU: DH-GLCLXSMRGDCA

PriceValidUntil:Stock Last